2024 AUSTRALIAN ACHIEVER AWARDS

RESULTS

AUSTRALIAN ACHIEVER AWARD RECIPIENTS

Below is a list of the 2023 Australian Achiever Award recipients. These businesses achieved over 80% overall satisfaction for their customer service delivery and are committed to customer service excellence.

2023 AWARD RESULTS *

Specialised Services & Supplies
- Education Industry
National Winner The Equine Practice Company
www.theequinepracticecompany.com
Clayfield QLD 0417 660 794
Highly Recommended Career Calling International / CAQA
www.careercalling.international
Craigieburn VIC 0449 950 800
- Medical
NT State Winner Darwin Day Surgery
www.darwindaysurgery.com.au
Wanguri NT 08 7922 2250
- Fabrics & Accessories
VIC State Winner Socraft
www.socraft.com.au
Collingwood VIC 03 9419 8244
- Retail Wholesale
VIC State Winner The Spoonie Society
www.thespooniesociety.com.au
Maribrynong VIC 0468 568 689
- Sign Industry
NSW State Winner Mozemo Craft
www.mozemocraft.com
Blacktown NSW 0452 086 465
- Home Organisation
Highly Recommended Find An Organiser
www.findanorganiser.com.au
Randwick NSW 1300 409 925
- Funeral & Legal Support
Highly Recommended Willed
www.willed.com.au
Gardenvale VIC 1300 945 533
- Office Services
Highly Recommended Aspire Lifestyles (Australia)
www.aspirelifestyles.com
Sydney NSW 0411 883 311
Highly Recommended Vivacity Team
www.vivacity.team
Adamstown NSW 1300 729 455
Function, Conference, Event & Exhibition Services
National Winner Wishful Events
www.affordableweddingexpo.com
East Keilor VIC 0425 768 166
NSW State Winner Funktionality Event Management
www.funktionality.com.au
Marrickvale NSW 02 9557 8105
Highly Recommended Little Happy Hut
www.littlehappyhut.com.au
Melbourne VIC 0426 189 446
Bridal & Wedding Services & Supplies
National Winner Nathan Cassar: Master of Ceremonies
www.nathancassar.com.au
Mays Hill NSW 0452 263 944
VIC State Winner Elegant Occasions
www.elegantoccasions.com.au
Hallam VIC 03 9796 3565
QLD State Winner Xennox Diamonds
www.xennoxdiamonds.com.au
Brisbane QLD 07 3210 6288
WA State Winner Cizzy Bridal Australia
www.cizzybridalaustralia.com
Welshpool WA 0420 995 868
Highly Recommended Moments Like These Ceremonies
www.momentsliketheseceremonies.com.au
Pambula Beach NSW 0400 611 818
Highly Recommended Little Happy Hut
www.littlehappyhut.com.au
Melbourne VIC 0426 189 446
Landscape, Nursery & Garden Services & Supplies
National Winner BattMow
www.battmow.com.au
Mornington VIC 1300 4 2288 669
NSW State Winner Ben Eder Corporation
www.facebook.com/BenederPGM
Lisarow NSW 0412 958 190
Highly Recommended J&JJ Landscaping
www.jjjlandscaping.com.au
Dural NSW 02 8094 1765
Automotive Industry Services
National Winner Basic Trailers
www.basictrailers.com.au
Pooraka SA 0477 799 871
NSW State Winner Auto Auto Australia
www.autoauto.com.au
Artarmon NSW 1300 852 312
Highly Recommended Fox Mobile Mechanic
www.foxmobilemechanic.com.au
East Wagga Wagga NSW 0406 888 369
Highly Recommended Kismet Mechanical
www.kismetmechanical.com.au
Leichhardt NSW 1300 549 638
Highly Recommended Pulse Mobile Mechanics
www.pulsemechanics.com.au
Sydney NSW 02 8731 5010
Animal & Pet Services & Supplies
National Winner Capalaba Cat Cottage
www.capalabacatcottage.com
Capalaba QLD 07 3824 5171
NSW State Winner Diesel and Blue Doggie Daycare
www.dieselandblue.com.au
Orange NSW 02 6363 1005
VIC State Winner Langeder Equine
www.langederequine.com.au
Mount Eliza VIC 0491 916 486
Highly Recommended Freeze Dry Australia
www.freezedryaustralia.com
Coolum Beach QLD 0480 434 456
Highly Recommended Paddington Pups
www.paddingtonpups.com.au
Milton QLD 07 3369 0699
Highly Recommended King of Paws
www.kingofpaws.store
Thomastown VIC 03 8529 4070
Dental Health Services
National Winner Dental Boutique™ – Sydney
www.dentalboutique.com.au
Sydney NSW 1300 327 645
VIC State Winner Dental Boutique™ – Mornington
www.dentalboutique.com.au
Mornington VIC 1300 327 645
QLD State Winner Today’s Dentistry
www.todaysdentistry.com.au
Chermside QLD 07 3263 2677
SA State Winner Dental Boutique™ – Adelaide
www.dentalboutique.com.au
North Adelaide SA 1300 327 645
WA State Winner My Implant Dentist
www.myimplantdentist.com.au
South Perth WA 08 9361 5544
Group Certification Dental Boutique™ Group
www.dentalboutique.com.au
Australia   1300 327 645
Highly Recommended Dental Boutique™ – Melbourne
www.dentalboutique.com.au
Balwyn VIC 1300 327 645
Highly Recommended Gorgeous Smiles Dentistry
www.gorgeoussmiles.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9042 0483
Highly Recommended Honest Tooth Dental Care
www.honesttoothdental.com.au
St Leonards NSW 02 9436 1874
Highly Recommended Absolute Dental Care
www.absolutedentalcare.com.au
Taringa QLD 07 3870 1300
Highly Recommended Oasis Dental Studios
www.oasisdentalstudio.com.au
Broadbeach QLD 07 5526 8722
Highly Recommended Dental and Skin Clinic
www.dentalandskin.com.au
Bentleigh East VIC 03 9088 1118
Highly Recommended Dental Boutique™ – Implant Centre
www.dentalboutique.com.au
Balwyn VIC 1300 327 645
Highly Recommended Welcome Dental
www.welcomedental.com.au
Urunga NSW 02 6655 5800
Highly Recommended Fun Smiles
www.funsmiles.com.au
Darra QLD 07 2112 5991
Health, Fitness & Wellbeing Services
National Winner Corporate Fighter
www.corporatefighter.com.au
Surry Hills NSW 02 9264 4492
TAS State Winner WildHeart Hobart
www.wildhearthobart.com.au
Sandy Bay TAS 0419 535 993
VIC State Winner Berwick Osteopathy
www.berwickosteopathy.com.au
Berwick VIC 03 9769 5322
WA State Winner The Elevated Living Co.
www.theelevatedlivingco.com
Hocking WA 1300 481 154
QLD State Winner Inna Essence
www.innaessence.com
Underwood QLD 0468 446 444
NT State Winner Golden Glow Nursing
www.goldenglownursing.com.au
Berrimah NT 08 8927 2756
Highly Recommended Teambros Fitness Club – Epping
www.teambrosfitness.com.au
Epping NSW 02 8068 2091
Highly Recommended Strong Women Can
www.strongwomencan.com
Highett VIC 0457 620 224
Highly Recommended The Living Edge (VIC)
www.thelivingedge.com.au
Box Hill South VIC 0418 363 112
Highly Recommended BU Happiness College
www.buhappinesscollege.com
Louth Park NSW 0434 624 484
Highly Recommended Red Dragon Martial Arts
www.reddragon.com.au
Morayfield QLD 1800 627 842
Highly Recommended Movement Laboratory Physiotherapy
www.movementlaboratory.com.au
Leichhardt NSW 02 9029 2449
Hairdressing Services
National Winner Designs by Karizma Hair
www.designsbykarizmahair.com.au
Gladesville NSW 0414 182 804
Highly Recommended Karin Murton Hair Design
www.kmhd.com.au
Northmead NSW 02 9639 2405
Highly Recommended Creativity By Geena
www.creativitybygeena.com.au
Sydney NSW 02 9567 2928
Beauty Services & Supplies
National Winner Roxana Pourali Celebrity Beauty Therapists
www.roxanapourali.com.au
Campbelltown NSW 02 4625 5913
TAS State Winner The Beaute Spot Advanced Aesethics
www.thebeautespot.com.au
Hobart TAS 03 6229 8114
VIC State Winner JC Unique Beauty Laser Day Spa
www.jcunique.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9894 0388
Real Estate Services
National Winner Beck & Small Property
www.becksmallproperty.com.au
Brighton VIC 03 9592 4300
NSW State Winner Property Mavens – Anjay Zazulak
www.propertymavens.com.au
South Albury NSW 0410 363 362
SA State Winner Barry Plant (Norwood)
www.barryplant.com.au/norwood
Norwood SA 08 7324 8900
QLD State Winner Worth Property Investing
www.worthpropertyinvesting.com.au
Maroochydore QLD 1300 897 874
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Rowville)
www.barryplant.com.au/rowville
Rowville VIC 03 9753 2828
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Epping)
www.barryplant.com.au/epping
Epping VIC 03 9422 1822
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Lilydale)
www.barryplant.com.au/lilydale
Lilydale VIC 03 9735 3300
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Thomastown)
www.barryplant.com.au/thomastown
Thomastown VIC 03 9466 3233
Highly Recommended Turramurra North Real Estate
www.tnre.com.au
North Turramurra NSW 02 9449 3075
Highly Recommended Propertybuyer
www.propertybuyer.com.au
Forestville NSW 02 9975 3311
Highly Recommended Mancini Real Estate
www.mancini.com.au
Altona VIC 03 9398 6366
Highly Recommended Fletchers (Canterbury)
www.fletchers.net.au
Canterbury VIC 03 9836 2222
Highly Recommended Get RARE Properties
www.getrare.com.au
Narraweena NSW 1300 921 112
Highly Recommended Hallmarq Property Group
www.hallmarq.com.au
Brookvale NSW 0452 588 101
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Eltham)
www.barryplant.com.au/eltham
Eltham VIC 03 9431 1243
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Manningham)
www.barryplant.com.au/eastdoncaster
Doncaster East VIC 03 9842 8888
Highly Recommended Melb OC
www.melboc.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9108 3910
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Rosebud)
www.barryplant.com.au/rosebud
Rosebud VIC 03 5986 8880
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Mitchell Shire)
www.barryplant.com.au/wallan
Wallan VIC 03 5783 1268
Highly Recommended Property Mavens – Jenny Jia
www.propertymavens.com.au
Box Hill VIC 0435 768 402
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Ballarat)
www.barryplant.com.au/ballarat
Ballarat VIC 03 5320 9300
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Bendigo)
www.barryplant.com.au/bendigo
Bendigo VIC 03 5444 2526
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Waverley)
www.barryplant.com.au/glenwaverley
Glen Waverley VIC 03 9803 0400
Highly Recommended Momentum Property Solutions
www.momentumps.com.au
Maroochydore QLD 1300 725 216
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Bundoora)
www.barryplant.com.au/bundoora
Bundoora VIC 03 9467 5444
Highly Recommended Property Mavens – Miriam Sandkuhler
www.propertymavens.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9988 2266
Highly Recommended Stockdale & Leggo – Gladstone Park
www.stockdaleleggo.com.au/gladstonepark
Gladstone Park VIC 03 9039 5533
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Emerald)
www.barryplant.com.au/emerald
Emerald VIC 03 5968 4522
Highly Recommended TM Conveyancing Services
www.tmconveyancing.com
Beaumaris VIC 0418 593 586
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Blackburn)
www.barryplant.com.au/blackburn
Blackburn VIC 03 9878 0222
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Wantirna)
www.barryplant.com.au/wantirna
Wantirna VIC 03 9801 4777
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Reservoir)
www.barryplant.com.au/reservoir
Reservoir VIC 03 9460 5066
Highly Recommended Barry Plant (Glenroy)
www.barryplant.com.au/glenroy
Glenroy VIC 03 9300 2344
Travel, Tourism & Accommodation Services
National Winner Federation Gardens and Possums Hideaway
www.federationgardens.com.au
Blackheath NSW 1300 851 896
VIC State Winner O’Shannessy’s Quality Tours
www.oshannessys.com.au
Rye VIC 03 5985 2377
Highly Recommended Sydney Wide Shuttles
www.sydneywideshuttles.com.au
Sydney NSW 0404 111 304
Highly Recommended Eagle View Escape
www.eagleview.com.au
Rydal NSW 1300 851 829
Restaurants
National Winner Roti Boti Indian Restaurant
www.rotiboti.com.au
Hampton VIC 03 9598 5511
Highly Recommended Montania Cafe Bar Restaurant
www.montania.com.au
Ferntree Gully VIC 03 9756 0022
Highly Recommended Lovesick
www.lovesickbar.com.au
Point Cook VIC 0400 216 921
Highly Recommended Shalimar Indian Restaurant
www.shalimar.com.au
Brighton North VIC 03 9596 3422
Childcare Services & Supplies
National Winner Little Miracles – Blaxland
www.littlemiracles.com.au/blaxland
Blaxland NSW 02 4739 0990
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Wamberal
www.littlemiracles.com.au/wamberal
Wamberal NSW 02 4347 5047
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Tuggerah
www.littlemiracles.com.au/tuggerah
Tuggerah NSW 02 4355 4816
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Mount Riverview
wwww.littlemiracles.com.au/mt-riverview
Mount Riverview NSW 02 4739 5295
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Niagara Park
www.littlemiracles.com.au/niagara-park
Niagara Park NSW 02 4328 1292
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Point Clare
www.littlemiracles.com.au/point-clare
Point Clare NSW 02 4325 2183
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Medowie
www.littlemiracles.com.au/medowie
Medowie NSW 02 4038 9809
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Rutherford
www.littlemiracles.com.au/rutherford
Rutherford NSW 02 4932 5760
Highly Recommended Little Miracles – Toronto
www.littlemiracles.com.au/toronto
Toronto NSW 02 4959 5963
Building Repair, Restoration & Carpentry Services
National Winner AllSealedWA
www.allsealedwa.com.au
Canning Vale WA 1300 884 117
VIC State Winner Lonsdale Building Group
www.lonsdalebuildinggroup.com.au
South Yarra VIC 0411 871 867
NSW State Winner The Shower Repair Centre
www.showerrepaircentre.com.au
Broovkale NSW 1300 888 806
Highly Recommended Direct Kitchens Victoria
www.directkitchens.com.au
Bayswater VIC 03 9720 3588
Highly Recommended DPV Construction
www.dpvconstruction.com.au
Box Hill South VIC 0431 234 491
Care, Disability & Retirement Services
National Winner Chat Well Allied Health
www.chatwell.com.au
Greenacres SA 08 8102 0118
VIC State Winner Superior Healthcare
www.superiorhealthcare.com.au
Epping VIC 03 8787 8222
NSW State Winner Just Better Care
(Northern Beaches & Northern Suburbs)
www.justbettercare.com
Frenchs Forest NSW 02 9934 9999
WA State Winner Aroha Care Group
www.arohacaregroup.com.au
Perth WA 08 6477 9823
Highly Recommended Baptcare The Orchards Retirement Living
wwww.baptcare.org.au
Doncaster East VIC 03 8877 8898
Highly Recommended The Village Baxter
www.villagebaxter.com
Frankston South VIC 03 5971 1349
Highly Recommended Our Voice Our Choice
www.ovoc.com.au
Thornton NSW 02 4058 3358
Highly Recommended Chris Barnard Nursing Agency
www.chrisbarnardhealth.com
Malvern East VIC 1300 133 291
Security Industry
National Winner
(Electronic Services)
Access 1 Security Systems
www.access1security.com.au
Malaga WA 1300 855 781
National Winner
(Guard & Patrol Services)
Adelaide Metropolitan Security
www.ams-security.com.au
Regency Park SA 1300 111 267
Security Industry - Electronic Services
NSW State Winner WCG Security
www.wcgsecurity.com.au
Unanderra NSW 02 4226 1966
QLD State Winner Instant Security Systems
www.instantsecurity.com.au
Seventeen Mile Rocks QLD 07 3279 3279
Highly Recommended Pacific Security Group
www.pacificsecurity.com.au
Brookwater QLD 1300 859 141
Highly Recommended OmniVision
www.omnivision.net.au
Mulgrave VIC 03 8581 8888
Highly Recommended Advent Security Services
www.adventsecurity.com.au
Pemulwuy NSW 1800 464 166
Security Industry - Guard & Patrol Services
NSW State Winner Quad Services
www.quadservices.com.au
Artarmon NSW 1300 782 394
WA State Winner Perth Security Services
www.perthsecurityservices.com.au
Fremantle WA 08 9335 5660
Highly Recommended Advent Security Services
www.adventsecurity.com.au
Pemulwuy NSW 1800 464 166
Highly Recommended WCG Security
www.wcgsecurity.com.au
Unanderra NSW 02 4226 1966
Highly Recommended Always Synergy
www.alwayssynergy.com.au
Artarmon NSW 02 9439 1933
Security Industry - Specialised Services
NSW State Winner WCG Security
www.wcgsecurity.com.au
Unanderra NSW 02 4226 1966
WA State Winner CSI Criminal Security Intelligence
www.criminalsecurityintel.com.au
Manning WA 0408 773 731
Security Industry - IT Services
Highly Recommended Infinite Edge
www.infiniteedge.com.au
Chadstone VIC 003 9988 1832
Highly Recommended The Missing Link Security
www.themissinglink.com.au
Artarmon NSW 1300 865 865
Building Services & Supplies
National Winner Wescombe Electrical
www.wescombeelectrical.com.au
Richmond SA 1300 640 424
QLD State Winner DCM Plumbing & Drainage
www.dcmplumbing.com.au
Gold Coast QLD 07 5576 5305
VIC State Winner Home Inspections For A Better Peace Of Mind
www.abpom.com.au
Pakenham VIC 1300 022 766
NSW State Winner Pest2Kill
www.pest2kill.com.au
Woollahra NSW 02 7228 7022
Highly Recommended Beal Electrical Services
www.bealelectrical.com.au
Wheelers VIC 0413 843 344
Highly Recommended Lauxes Grates
www.lauxesgrates.com.au
Molendinar QLD 1300 214 510
Highly Recommended Heritage Plumbing Group
www.heritageplumbinggroup.com.au
Reservoir VIC 03 9498 0458
Highly Recommended Silverwater Plumbing
www.silverwaterplumbing.com.au
Yennora NSW 02 9199 2055
Highly Recommended CFM Air Conditioning
www.cfmairconditioning.com.au
Hallam VIC 03 8786 3088
Highly Recommended Wollongong City Excavation & Demolition
www.wced.com.au
Unanderra NSW 02 4243 7574
Highly Recommended ANL Lighting Australia
www.anllighting.com.au
Wantirna VIC 03 8833 7040
Finance & Insurance Services
National Winner KM Finance
www.kmfinancialservice.com.au
Holsworthy NSW 0402 879 531
QLD State Winner Infinity Group – Robina
www.infinity.com.au
Robina QLD 07 5661 9745
VIC State Winner Deals4Loans
www.deal4loans.com
Craigieburn VIC 0412 491 044
Highly Recommended Scott Winton Insurance Brokers
www.scottwinton.com.au
St Kilda VIC 03 8598 9411
Highly Recommended Accountstream Tax & Business Advisors
www.accountstream.com.au
Sydney NSW 1300 931 399
Highly Recommended Maxiron Wealth
www.maxironwealth.com.au
Burwood NSW 1300 118 112
Highly Recommended Dexterous Group
www.dexterousgroup.com.au
Neutral Bay NSW 1300 996 928
Highly Recommended Infinity Group – Bella Vista
www.infinity.com.au
Bella Vista NSW 02 8824 4300
Highly Recommended Capstone Financial Services
www.warwickfs.com.au
Ballarat VIC 03 5333 3195
Consultancy, Training & Employment Services
National Winner TEAM Executive Consultants
www.teamexec.com.au
South Yarra VIC 03 9826 4133
WA State Winner TekMatix – Sarah Cordiner
www.sarahcordiner.com
Broome WA 0499 922 385
NSW State Winner Brain in a Box
www.braininabox.com.au
Glenhaven NSW 1300 799 330
QLD State Winner Kingston Human Capital
www.kingstonhumancapital.com.au
Brisbane QLD 07 3211 7719
ACT State Winner AeroPM
www.aeropm.net
Barton ACT 02 5100 7594
SA State Winner DEWC Services
www.dewc.com
Mawson Lakes SA 0479 133 392
Highly Recommended MindModelling
www.mindmodelling.com
Bentleigh VIC 0401 937 350
Highly Recommended VET Resources
www.vetresources.com.au
Deer Park VIC 1800 959 958
Highly Recommended Career Calling International / CAQA
www.careercalling.international
Craigieburn VIC 0449 950 800
Highly Recommended Alium Works
www.aliumworks.com.au
Norwest NSW 1300 406 468
Highly Recommended S.B.Consultancy
www.sbconsultancy.com.au
Mickleham VIC 0401 808 659
Highly Recommended Vivacity Coaching & Consulting
www.vivacity.com.au
Adamstown NSW 1300 729 455
Highly Recommended ALACC Health College Australia
www.alacchealth.edu.au
Preston VIC 03 9480 4445
Advertising, Marketing & Public Relations Services
National Winner Digital Hitmen
www.digitalhitmen.com.au
Attadale WA 1300 615 252
VIC State Winner Small Chilli Marketing
www.smallchillimarketing.com.au
Melbourne VIC 0409 965 238
QLD State Winner COPY CRED
www.copycred.com.au
Beerburrum QLD 0427 598 179
NSW State Winner Melotti Media
www.melottimedia.com.au
Sydney NSW 0415 522 521
Highly Recommended Megaphone
www.megaphone.com.au
Cremorne VIC 1300 991 526
Highly Recommended Megantic
www.megantic.com.au
South Melbourne VIC 03 9001 9997
Highly Recommended Dental Marketing Solutions
www.dentalmarketingsolutions.com.au
Scotsburn VIC 1300 513 657
Highly Recommended Heard Agency
www.heard.com.au
Sydney NSW 1800 849 016
Highly Recommended Mo Works Creative Agency
www.moworks.com.au
Docklands VIC 03 9642 7156
Highly Recommended Wallis Social Research
www.wallis.social
Camberwell VIC 03 9621 1066
Information & Communications Technology Services
National Winner CCTS
www.ccts.com.au
Wyoming NSW 1800 244 244
VIC State Winner BGL Corporate Solutions
www.bglcorp.com
Brighton East VIC 1300 654 401
QLD State Winner Lynkz
www.lynkz.com.au
North Lakes QLD 1300 159 659
Highly Recommended Step Fwd IT
www.stepfwdit.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9020 8616
Highly Recommended SmartUi Group
www.smartuigroup.com.au
Yowie Bay NSW 0468 616 379
Highly Recommended Customer Consulting Group
www.customerconsulting.com.au
Sydney NSW 1800 960 098
Highly Recommended Engagement Hub
www.engagementhub.com.au
Balmain NSW 02 8007 4277
Highly Recommended triSearch
www.trisearch.com.au
Sydney NSW 1300 040 582
Highly Recommended Complete PC Solutions
www.completepc.com.au
Melbourne VIC 03 9820 0991
Highly Recommended Infinite Edge
www.infiniteedge.com.au
Chadstone VIC 03 9988 1832
Highly Recommended Surety IT
www.suretyit.com.au
Greenslopes QLD 1300 478 738
Highly Recommended Elegant Media
www.elegantmedia.com.au
Clayton VIC 03 9548 2647
Highly Recommended Complexica
www.complexica.com
West Lakes SA 08 8355 5050
Cleaning & Maintenance Services & Supplies
National Winner Perfect One Services
www.perfectoneservices.com.au
Parramatta NSW 1300 766 618
VIC State Winner Shiners Group
www.shinersgroup.com.au
Thomastown VIC 03 9497 9505
QLD State Winner Master Blaster Pressure Clean
www.masterblasterpressureclean.com.au
Trinity Beach QLD 0411 472 669
WA State Winner Pristine Housekeepers
www.pristinehousekeepers.com.au
Oakford WA 0449 121 392
Highly Recommended Proactive Cleaners
www.proactivecleaners.com.au
Docklands VIC 0430 562 121
Highly Recommended Magic Touch Cleaning
www.magictouchcleaning.com.au
Caloundra West QLD 0448 957 918
Highly Recommended Blue Sky Services (VIC)
www.blueskyvic.com.au
Clayton VIC 03 9543 5673
Highly Recommended Procleaned Property Services
www.procleaned.com.au
South Caulfield VIC 0414 774 066
Highly Recommended One Direction Australia
www.onedirectionaustralia.com.au
Derrimut VIC 1300 520 417
Highly Recommended Fussy As Cleaning Services
www.fussyascleaning.com.au
Tocumwal NSW 0412 585 576
Highly Recommended Solo Services Group Australia
www.soloservicesgroup.com.au
Macquarie Park NSW 1300 865 562
Highly Recommended Clearworld Cleaning Services
www.clearworldcleaningservices.com.au
Bayswater VIC 1300 257 975
Highly Recommended Silvans Services
www.silvans.com.au
Tullamarine VIC 03 9335 6655
Highly Recommended Acan Group
www.acangroup.com.au
West Melbourne VIC 03 9913 9842
Highly Recommended SKG Cleaning
www.skg.net.au
Miranda VIC 1300 88 55 88
Highly Recommended WCG Cleaning
www.wcgcleaning.com.au
Unanderra NSW 02 4243 7570
Highly Recommended Capital Facility Services (VIC)
www.capitalfacilityservices.com.au
Preston VIC 03 9484 2650
Highly Recommended Happsa Group
www.happsa.com.au
Port Melbourne VIC 1300 427 772
Highly Recommended Shimmer Glass and Pressure Cleaning
www.shimmerglasscleaning.com.au
Collaroy NSW 1300 090 914
Highly Recommended Newtek Cleaning Franchising
www.newtekcleaning.com.au
Clayton VIC 1800 813 155
Highly Recommended Collective Maintenance Services
www.cmsaus.com.au
Kellyville Ridge NSW 0447 095 665
Highly Recommended Quad Services
www.quadservices.com.au
Artarmon NSW 1300 782 394
Highly Recommended TFM (Australia)
www.tuiaustralia.com
Templestowe Heights VIC 03 9850 6767
Architect Services, Building Design, Building Construction & Interior Design Services
National Winner Keith Root Building Services
www.keithrootbuilding.com.au
Avalon Beach NSW 02 9918 4372
QLD State Winner Enginova
www.enginova.com.au
Brisbane QLD 1300 748 662
VIC State Winner Carlisle Homes
www.carlislehomes.com.au
Mulgrave VIC 13 27 67
SA State Winner Beek Build
www.beekbuild.com
Adelaide SA 08 8257 9142
Highly Recommended Dezign Kitchens
www.dezignkitchens.com.au
Willoughby NSW 02 9958 0711
Highly Recommended Baldasso Cortese
www.bcarch.net
Melbourne VIC 03 9417 7555
Highly Recommended Kingdom Constructions Group
www.kingdomconstructions.com.au
Thornbury VIC 1300 383 857
Highly Recommended Wizcrete Concrete Solutions
www.wizcrete.com.au
Gordon NSW 0414 878 788
Highly Recommended Wisdom Homes
www.wisdomhomes.com.au
Gregory Hills NSW 1300 855 775
Highly Recommended Hermitage Properties
www.hermitagehomes.com.au
Rowville VIC 03 9213 0500
Highly Recommended Eden Brae Homes
www.edenbraehomes.com.au
Norwest NSW 02 8859 5700
Highly Recommended Coy’s Constructions
www.coysconstructions.com.au
Croydon VIC 1300 560 300
Highly Recommended Newland Constructions
www.newlandconstructions.com.au
Glendenning NSW 02 9675 6587
Highly Recommended Sovereign Building Company
www.sovereignbuilding.com.au
Balcatta WA 08 9444 3943
Highly Recommended Glenvill Homes
www.glenvillhomes.com.au
Cremorne VIC 03 9573 8393
Transport, Delivery & Relocation Services & Supplies
National Winner Transcorp Removals & Storage
www.transcorpremovalsandstorage.com.au
Sunshine West VIC 1300 466 838
NSW State Winner Platinum Freight Management
www.platinumfreight.com.au
Sydney NSW 1300 882 877
Highly Recommended Baron Transport Group
www.barontransport.com.au
Ravenhall VIC 1800 227 667
Highly Recommended BTG Logistics
www.btglogistics.com.au
Shanes Park NSW 02 4587 7134
Highly Recommended Interparcel
https://au.interparcel.com
Sydney NSW 1300 006 031

* All entrants who achieved an overall score of 80% or more.